MEMBERS OF THE FACULTY


BASIC ARTS & SCIENCES

AGUILAR, MA. LEONORA THERESA M. OLIVAR, ANGELICA F.
BARROSO, DOLORES V. PANGAN, NORWAY J.
CAMENTO, MA. VICTORIA M. PESCONES, TERILY R.
CAUREL, MITCHIE M. RAMOS, HEHERSON P.
DASAL, ALBERT B. RAMOS, LEILA A.
HICANA, MARIA FE G., PH.D. SOBIDA, LEIDA A.
ICUSPIT, MARY ANN B. TAGAYUNA, BENEDICTA R.
MENDOZA, ELIZA A. TERANIA, LIZETTE P.
OCHOA, MARICEL S. TORRES, RUBY MAE B.

AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

DAYAO, LAURO S.

CIVIL ENGINEERING & ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

GAY-YA, EDGAR I., PH.D. BALISI, CONCEPCION A.
ELOPRE, QUIRINO Q., ED.D. LUCENA, JOE ROBERT PAUL G.
ADRIANO, LORENZO R. HEMOR, ALEJANDRE JR. P.
ESTONANTO, MARIETTA M.  

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

LUNA, FRANCIS A. TORRES, NELLIE G.
HINOJALES, EMERITA M. CERBO, ATLAS ADONIS V
FERRER, EMMANUEL L., PH.D.  

COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

ANDONG, JOSEPHINE B. LAPPAY, MARACRIS M.
BURCE, MARY JANE B. SANTOS, RICO S.
DALISAY, ROMMEL M. VALDEZ, NESTOR R.

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

BRIONES, SELFA J., PH.D. DOMINGO, PAL MALETER M.
LINDA, JIM A. ROLDAN, EDWIN P.
GACUSAN, DANILO M. TIBO, HECTOR M.
JUNTO, RENANTE D. DOMINGO, BAYANI C.

ELECTROMECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

ANDONG, CONSTANCIO JR.V. RUFO, JEFFERSON C.

ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

KOSCA, RICA JANE Y. SILANG, JULIUS DELFIN A.
ORTIZ, GLENN N. RIVERA, MARCELO V.
MIRANDA, DANILO M. MANONGSONG, ALVIN C.
ARROYO, JEFFERSON REY J.  

INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

ENOJAS, MARK JOSEPH B. LOZADA, RAYMUND M.
MORGADO, JANE E.  

MECHANICAL & TOOL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

NIMUAN, TEODORO M. DOMANAIS, NOE D. 
DECAPIA, REXMELLE JR. F. BONDOC, SIMEON JR. S.
DECAPIA, NEMALYN P. DELA CRUZ, TRIZTAN S.
ICUSPIT, CLINTON P.  AGGABAO, ALDWIN C.

NON-DESTRUCTIVE TESTING ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

NIMUAN, TEODORO M. MARIANO, JUNE RAYMOND L.

REFRIGERATION & AIRCONDITIONING ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

GENEROSO, RICARDO Q.

BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING

ULEP, JOSEPH C.
FACULTY MEMBERS OF DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS